fbpx

5810 SW 22nd St, Miami FL 33155

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
Slide 52
Slide 53
$799,000

4

3

932 SF

$857

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,713 SF
YEAR BUILT1956

Property Description

    Location! Location!! Location!!! Great 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathroom house, minutes to West Miami, Coral Gables, A+ Schools, Publix & more! Please do not disturb the tenants!

    LIST PRICE $799,000
    PRICE CHANGE-4.31%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 932 SF
    PRICE SF$857
    YEAR BUILT 1956
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11764933
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-03-17
    DAYS ON MARKET 426
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed More Than 20 Lbs
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33155
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION DUAL CONDO NO 1
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $7,165

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $750,000

    1991 SW 62nd Ave

    West Miami FL, 33155
    $750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,370 SF
    $547/SF
    33
    TAMIAMI ACRES PLAN 1
    Built 1950
    $739,999

    2230 SW 60th Ct

    Miami FL, 33155
    $739,999
    -1.33%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,173 SF
    $341/SF
    48
    CORAL WAY PK SEC D
    Built 1946
    $750,000

    2845 SW 67th Ave

    Miami FL, 33155
    $750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,250 SF
    $600/SF
    65
    CORAL VILLA REV
    Built 1940
    $750,000

    5959 SW 16th Ter

    West Miami FL, 33155
    $750,000
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,767 SF
    $424/SF
    81
    CALVERT MANORS
    Built 1954