fbpx

2421 NW 23rd Ln, Fort Lauderdale FL 33311

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
$590,000

4

3

0 SF

$inf

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,000 SF
YEAR BUILT2024

Property Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION MODERN DESIGN SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH 4 BEDROOMS AND 2.5 BATHROOMS AND LARGE BACKYARD LOCATED IN FORT LAUDERDALE CLOSING TO SHOPPING CENTERS AND MAJOR AVENUES. THIS BEAUTIFUL HOUSE HAS PLENTY OF SPACES WITH NATURAL LIGHT THAT YOU WILL ENJOY EVERY DAY WITH YOUR FAMILY

    LIST PRICE $590,000
    PRICE CHANGE-5.6%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 0 SF
    PRICE SF$inf
    YEAR BUILT 2024
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11871686
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-09-03
    DAYS ON MARKET 255
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Fort Lauderdale
    ZIP33311
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ARROWHEAD ESTATES
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $1,671
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $545,000

    2572 NW 20th St

    Fort Lauderdale FL, 33311
    $545,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    3,280 SF
    $166/SF
    21
    NORTH WEST LAUDERDALE
    Built 1964
    $624,900

    3125 Buttonwood Ct

    Lauderdale Lakes FL, 33311
    $624,900
    -2.34%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,828 SF
    $342/SF
    57
    TRICITY PLAT
    Built 2022
    $590,000

    2423 NW 23rd Ln

    Fort Lauderdale FL, 33311
    $590,000
    -5.6%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,666 SF
    $354/SF
    255
    ARROWHEAD ESTATES
    Built 2025
    $564,998

    2751 NW 26th Ave

    Oakland Park FL, 33311
    $564,998
    -5.83%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,614 SF
    $350/SF
    437
    LAKE TAHOE ESTATES
    Built 1966