fbpx

14633 SW 132nd Ave, Miami FL 33186

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
$815,000

4

3

2,399 SF

$340

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,716 SF
YEAR BUILT1998

Property Description

    Nestled within the exclusive gated community of Three Lakes, a dream home where elegance meets serenity: offering resort-style living with access to 300-acre lake, private marina for boating, kayaking and jet skiing across connected scenic lakes. This spectacular home features light-filled interiors, vaulted ceilings, 4BD/3BTH, formal living and family rooms, welcoming dining area, an open modern kitchen overlooking both living spaces and a generously sized backyard ideal for entertaining and gatherings, 2 car garages. UPDATES: new roof (2021), 1 A/C (2023), fresh paint, new washer & dryer. Amenities include pool, gym, sauna, tennis & pickleball courts, kid's playground, family park, clubhouse party room, community with 24-hour security patrol. All furniture is negotiable for sale.

    LIST PRICE $815,000
    PRICE CHANGE-2.98%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,399 SF
    PRICE SF$340
    YEAR BUILT 1998
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11923880
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-12-02
    DAYS ON MARKET 166
    FURNISHED Furniture For Sale
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33186
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SILVER LAKES SEC 1 AMEND
    HOA FEES $335
    TAXES $6,144

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $749,000

    14471 SW 136th Pl

    Miami FL, 33186
    $749,000
    -3.35%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,622 SF
    $462/SF
    19
    SILVER LAKES WEST AMEND
    Built 1999
    $795,000

    14756 SW 132nd Ave

    Miami FL, 33186
    $795,000
    -9.13%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,422 SF
    $328/SF
    159
    SILVER LAKES SEC 1 AMEND
    Built 1993