8658 NW 99th Path, Doral FL 33178
$1,040,000
4
4
2,650 SF
$392
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size4,000 SF
YEAR BUILT2014
Property Description
.....................................................
LIST PRICE $1,040,000
PRICE CHANGE-0.95%
BEDS 4
BATHS 4
1/2 BATHS 1
LIVING SIZE 2,650 SF
PRICE SF$392
YEAR BUILT 2014
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A11948329
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-01-19
DAYS ON MARKET 116
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed Yes
CITY Doral
ZIP33178
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION ISLES AT GRAND BAY
HOA FEES $390
TAXES $12,908
TAXES YEAR 2024
ROAD VIEW
SATELLITE VIEW
bird’s eye view
STREET VIEW
9845 NW 86th Ter
Doral FL, 33178
$1,195,000
0%
4 beds
4 Baths
3,820 SF
$313/SF
3
DORAL BREEZE
Built 2013
8895 NW 100th Pl
Doral FL, 33178
$950,000
-2.56%
5 beds
5 Baths
2,992 SF
$318/SF
11
ISLES AT GRAND BAY
Built 2013
8723 NW 102nd Pl
Doral FL, 33178
$1,040,000
-0.86%
4 beds
3 Baths
2,548 SF
$408/SF
22
GRAND BAY NORTH
Built 2015
10086 NW 89th Ter
Doral FL, 33178
$1,098,000
0%
3 beds
3 Baths
2,462 SF
$446/SF
29
ISLES AT GRAND BAY
Built 2013