fbpx

10210 SW 133rd Ct, Miami FL 33186

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
$849,000

3

2

1,695 SF

$501

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,500 SF
YEAR BUILT1979

Property Description

    HIGHLY DESIRABLE CALUSA CLUB ESTATES! Welcome to this beautifully remodeled one-story home featuring a spacious covered porch entry and a two-car garage. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a bright and open layout with a family room and a stunning open-concept kitchen equipped with state-of-the-art appliances. Enjoy peace of mind with brand-new high-impact doors and windows, a new electrical panel and meter, roof (2020), and new A/C (2025). The expansive primary bedroom provides a comfortable retreat. Step into your private backyard oasis perfect for entertaining featuring a beautiful saltwater pool with heater and all brand-new pool equipment. Located in an excellent school district and conveniently close to shopping, dining, and public transportation. No HOA! Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional property your new home. Seller may assist with buyer's closing costs.

    LIST PRICE $849,000
    PRICE CHANGE-2.97%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,695 SF
    PRICE SF$501
    YEAR BUILT 1979
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11956066
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-01-30
    DAYS ON MARKET 107
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33186
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION CALUSA CLUB ESTATES PT 1
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $4,886

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $899,999

    10934 SW 137th Ct

    Miami FL, 33186
    $899,999
    0%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    3,122 SF
    $288/SF
    9
    SHORES CALUSA
    Built 1979
    $840,000

    13455 SW 104th Ter

    Miami FL, 33186
    $840,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,897 SF
    $443/SF
    13
    CROSSINGS SEC 1 THE
    Built 1980
    $799,500

    9825 SW 132nd Ct

    Miami FL, 33186
    $799,500
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,799 SF
    $444/SF
    19
    CALUSA CLUB ESTATES 5TH A
    Built 1977
    $880,000

    10615 SW 129th Ct

    Miami FL, 33186
    $880,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    1,887 SF
    $466/SF
    31
    CALUSA FOREST
    Built 1980