fbpx

14131 SW 99th Ave, Miami FL 33176

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
$1,098,000

3

2

1,728 SF

$635

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size15,035 SF
YEAR BUILT1972

Property Description

    Renovated Pool Home in an Incredible Neighborhood! Picture yourself in this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home featuring a separate den/office space perfect for working from home, a playroom, or additional living area. The open-concept floor plan flows effortlessly into a stunning modern kitchen designed for entertaining and everyday living. Bright, spacious living areas and stylish finishes create the perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Step outside to your private backyard oasis, complete with a sparkling swimming pool and plenty of room to relax or host guests. The home also features a 2-car garage and is located in a fantastic neighborhood close to everything you need. 3 Bedrooms + Separate Den/Office 2 Beautifully Updated Bathrooms Modern Open Kitchen Private Swimming Pool 2-Car Garage Desirable Neighborhood This move-in-ready home truly offers the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming about!

    LIST PRICE $1,098,000
    PRICE CHANGE-0.18%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,728 SF
    PRICE SF$635
    YEAR BUILT 1972
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11968414
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-19
    DAYS ON MARKET 86
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33176
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION PINE MEADOWS SEC 3
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $4,223

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,299,000

    10124 SW 130th Ter

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,299,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,516 SF
    $516/SF
    25
    WOODS OF PINE ESTATES
    Built 1976
    $1,300,000

    10260 SW 128th St

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,300,000
    -7.14%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,169 SF
    $410/SF
    57
    BRITTANY ACRES
    Built 1977
    $1,195,000

    13621 SW 103rd Ave

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,195,000
    -17.59%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,730 SF
    $438/SF
    64
    MARY ANN ESTATES
    Built 1972
    $1,125,000

    9750 SW 143rd Dr

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,125,000
    -2.6%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,343 SF
    $480/SF
    87
    PINE MEADOWS SEC 4
    Built 1975