fbpx

10124 SW 130th Ter, Miami FL 33176

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
$1,299,000

4

3

2,516 SF

$516

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size15,000 SF
YEAR BUILT1976

Property Description

    Enter this fabulous 4 Bedroom, 2.5 bath, beauty featuring a sparkling pool and a double car garage, perfectly situated on a generous 15,000 Sq ft lot. This inviting home offers formal living and dining rooms, a spacious family room and a large eat-in kitchen ideal for entertaining. Additional highlights include indoor utility room, dual A.C. systems, new flooring, updated bathroom, freshly painted and the list goes on and on.

    LIST PRICE $1,299,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,516 SF
    PRICE SF$516
    YEAR BUILT 1976
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12005232
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-21
    DAYS ON MARKET 24
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33176
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WOODS OF PINE ESTATES
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $8,977

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,399,000

    10044 SW 131st Ter

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,399,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    2,383 SF
    $587/SF
    3
    WOODS OF PINE ESTATES
    Built 1976
    $1,075,000

    10900 SW 124th Rd

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,075,000
    4.88%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,752 SF
    $614/SF
    37
    PINE SHORE SEC 7
    Built 1980
    $1,300,000

    10260 SW 128th St

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,300,000
    -7.14%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,169 SF
    $410/SF
    56
    BRITTANY ACRES
    Built 1977
    $1,100,000

    10805 SW 128th Ter

    Miami FL, 33176
    $1,100,000
    -15.38%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    3,150 SF
    $349/SF
    56
    THOUSAND PINES
    Built 1973