fbpx

2301 Collins Ave # 1512, Miami Beach FL 33139

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
Slide 50
Slide 51
$760,000

0

1

760 SF

$1,000

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1926

Property Description

    Resort living in South Beach. Wake up to the horizon in this stunning 760 sq. ft. ocean-view studio , Located within the world-renowned Roney Palace. You’ll share an iconic oceanfront property with the 1 Hotel & Homes, blending bohemian chic with ultimate luxury. Indulge in a resort lifestyle that never ends: Poolside Bliss: 3 heated oceanfront pools with complimentary towel, chair, and umbrella service. Valet parking, high-speed internet, & cable TV are all included. On-site fine dining, cafes, and an optional state-of-the-art fitness center just steps away. Live where the sand meets the city’s best shopping and nightlife. This fully furnished gem is your gateway to the best of Miami. 30 day rentals allowed 12 times a year. NO BALCONY.

    LIST PRICE $760,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 0
    BATHS 1
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 760 SF
    PRICE SF$1,000
    YEAR BUILT 1926
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11986034
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-18
    DAYS ON MARKET 58
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami Beach
    ZIP33139
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION RONEY PALACE CONDO
    HOA FEES $1,627
    TAXES $11,528

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $695,000

    1621 Collins Ave #310

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $695,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,088 SF
    $639/SF
    2
    The Georgian Condominium
    Built 1980
    $769,000

    2301 Collins Ave #427

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $769,000
    -2.66%
    0 beds
    1 Baths
    760 SF
    $1,012/SF
    21
    RONEY PALACE CONDOMINIUM
    Built 1926
    $775,000

    100 Lincoln Rd #721

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $775,000
    14.81%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    850 SF
    $912/SF
    52
    DECOPLAGE
    Built 1965
    $729,000

    2301 Collins Ave #931

    Miami Beach FL, 33139
    $729,000
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    760 SF
    $959/SF
    55
    Roney Palace Condo
    Built 1926