fbpx

15404 SW 175th St, Miami FL 33187

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
$689,800

3

3

1,906 SF

$362

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size5,167 SF
YEAR BUILT2014

Property Description

    Perfect 3/3 2 car garage single family home in Venetian Parc. Featuring tile in the main areas and laminate floors in the bedrooms, stainless steel appliances in the kitchen with granite tops, nice open floorplan with an entertainers backyard and a covered patio with room for a pool. Community includes a club house, Gym and 2 playgrounds !!!

    LIST PRICE $689,800
    PRICE CHANGE-6.76%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,906 SF
    PRICE SF$362
    YEAR BUILT 2014
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11986773
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-20
    DAYS ON MARKET 57
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33187
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION VENETIAN PARC WEST
    HOA FEES $195
    TAXES $10,166

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $680,800

    15523 SW 171st St

    Miami FL, 33187
    $680,800
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,166 SF
    $314/SF
    3
    KESSLER GROVE SEC 4
    Built 1998
    $755,990

    15012 SW 177th Ter

    Miami FL, 33187
    $755,990
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,393 SF
    $316/SF
    15
    VENETIAN PARC
    Built 2018
    $749,899

    18164 SW 149th Pl

    Miami FL, 33187
    $749,899
    -3.74%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,535 SF
    $296/SF
    56
    CORAL REEF NURSERIES SEC
    Built 2000
    $754,999

    15062 SW 177th Ter

    Miami FL, 33187
    $754,999
    -5.63%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,393 SF
    $316/SF
    107
    VENETIAN PARC
    Built 2018