fbpx

3655 SW 25th St # 3655, Miami FL 33133

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
$1,125,000

3

4

2,150 SF

$523

 
PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2019

Property Description

    Perfectly positioned townhome in walking distance to the vibrant heart of Coral Gables. A modern residence offering a lifestyle defined by prime walkability to neighborhood parks and top tier restaurants, entertainment, and shops. Sunlight pours through impact windows and doors, illuminating an open floor plan with modern finishes and high ceilings. The indoor-outdoor flow leads to a private deck with pergola – perfect for dining, grilling, or relaxing. A generous primary suite features double sinks and double shower plus custom built-ins. Walk-in closets throughout, well-appointed laundry room, dedicated pantry, and one-car garage offer ample storage. The whole-house water filtration system, electric gate and EV charger deliver ease and peace of mind. Make this home and lifestyle yours!

    LIST PRICE $1,125,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 4
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 2,150 SF
    PRICE SF$523
    YEAR BUILT 2019
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11987361
    PROPERTY TYPETownhouse
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-03-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 50
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33133
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Villas at 25th St
    HOA FEES 0
    TAXES $11,517

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,250,000

    2931 SW 27th Ter #2931

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,250,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    2,400 SF
    $521/SF
    22
    Little Gove No 1 Condo
    Built 2015
    $1,299,000

    3135 Gifford Ln #C

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,299,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,373 SF
    $946/SF
    39
    GROVE WALK TOWNHOMES COND
    Built 1994
    $1,170,000

    2917 SW 30th Ct #2917

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,170,000
    -9.93%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,445 SF
    $479/SF
    49
    PALM VILLAS CONDO INC
    Built 2003
    $1,289,000

    3525 Day Ave

    Miami FL, 33133
    $1,289,000
    0%
    3 beds
    3 Baths
    1,260 SF
    $1,023/SF
    59
    Carters Add Coconut Grove
    Built 2021