8101 Biscayne Blvd # 414, Miami FL 33138
$295,000
0
1
618 SF
$477
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1968
Property Description
Essentiel location.Central to Downtown Miami Brickell city center, I-95, Miami and FLL. True loft space studio perfect for both commercial and personal use .Floor to celling glass windows with sliding doors, appliances with German cabinet, beautiful rooftop sun deck with Jacuzzi. Secure, parking assigned.
LIST PRICE $295,000
PRICE CHANGE-7.52%
BEDS 0
BATHS 1
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 618 SF
PRICE SF$477
YEAR BUILT 1968
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A11999509
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-04-13
DAYS ON MARKET 41
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY Miami
ZIP33138
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION BANK CONDO
HOA FEES $503
TAXES $5,500
STREET VIEW
8101 Biscayne Blvd #R-410
Miami FL, 33138
$315,000
0%
0 beds
1 Baths
533 SF
$591/SF
20
The Bank Condo
Built 1968
9020 NE 8th Ave #1D
Miami Shores FL, 33138
$299,999
-4.76%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,024 SF
$293/SF
27
MIAMI SHORES CONDO
Built 1973
8741 NE 4th Ave Rd #8741
Miami Shores FL, 33138
$290,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
954 SF
$304/SF
41
SHORES VILLAS CONDO
Built 1974
726 NE 92nd St #6L
Miami Shores FL, 33138
$320,000
-0.31%
2 beds
2 Baths
804 SF
$398/SF
159
SHORES PLAZA EAST CONDO
Built 1949