fbpx

5750 SW 52nd Ter, South Miami FL 33155

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
$1,550,000

3

2

1,649 SF

$940

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size10,950 SF
YEAR BUILT1955

LIST PRICE $1,550,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,649 SF
    PRICE SF$940
    YEAR BUILT 1955
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12006584
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 19
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY South Miami
    ZIP33155
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ORCHARD HEIGHTS
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $6,511

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,675,000

    5830 SW 51st Ter

    Miami FL, 33155
    $1,675,000
    -7.71%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,112 SF
    $793/SF
    62
    BILTMORE HEIGHTS RED RD A
    Built 1947
    $1,250,000

    South Miami FL, 33155
    $1,250,000
    -1.96%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,968 SF
    $635/SF
    100
    BLUE HEIGHTS
    Built 1963
    $1,470,000

    5700 SW 45th Ter

    Miami FL, 33155
    $1,470,000
    -7.95%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,574 SF
    $571/SF
    115
    INTAG MNR
    Built 1963
    $1,600,000

    6440 Miller Dr

    South Miami FL, 33155
    $1,600,000
    6.67%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    2,385 SF
    $671/SF
    684
    MERION PARK
    Built 1957