3100 NE 48th St # 507, Fort Lauderdale FL 33308
$574,000
2
2
1,178 SF
$487
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1977
Property Description
Fully Renovated Premium Intracoastal Condo 3100 NE 48th St Apt 507, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
LIST PRICE $574,000
PRICE CHANGE0%
BEDS 2
BATHS 2
1/2 BATHS 0
LIVING SIZE 1,178 SF
PRICE SF$487
YEAR BUILT 1977
FLOORING TYPE No
MLS A12007535
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
STATUS Active
DATE LISTED 2026-04-24
DAYS ON MARKET 23
FURNISHED
Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
CITY Fort Lauderdale
ZIP33308
STATE FL
SUBDIVISION Pilot House Condominiums
HOA FEES $936
TAXES $6,519
STREET VIEW
3100 NE 48th St #318
Fort Lauderdale FL, 33308
$575,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,568 SF
$367/SF
13
Pilot House
Built 1977
3100 NE 48th St #PH6
Fort Lauderdale FL, 33308
$575,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,280 SF
$449/SF
17
Pilot House
Built 1977
3101 NE 47th Ct #403
Fort Lauderdale FL, 33308
$525,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,295 SF
$405/SF
25
WILSHIRE EAST
Built 1970
3050 NE 48th St #210
Fort Lauderdale FL, 33308
$590,000
0%
2 beds
2 Baths
1,648 SF
$358/SF
40
WINDSOR CONDO
Built 1965