fbpx

1010 Brickell Ave # 4211, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
Slide 31
Slide 32
Slide 33
Slide 34
Slide 35
Slide 36
Slide 37
Slide 38
Slide 39
Slide 40
Slide 41
Slide 42
Slide 43
Slide 44
Slide 45
Slide 46
Slide 47
Slide 48
Slide 49
$760,000

1

2

975 SF

$779

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2017

Property Description

    Rarely available HIGH FLOOR CORNER Unit 1 Bedroom Plus Den at the iconic 1010 Brickell, one of Brickell’s finest buildings. Unit Features: 1 bed + large den, 1.5 baths, renovated glass-enclosed shower, motorized window treatments, 9-foot ceiling heights, built in storage, & 1 parking spot. 1010 offers a Rooftop pool with restaurant, indoor pool, gym, basketball court, kids room, arcade room with golf simulator, ping pong, party room, running track, and more. You have a Crema downstairs, and are located right on Brickell Avenue. Minutes from Metromover, Brickell City Centre, Four Seasons, and more!

    LIST PRICE $760,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 975 SF
    PRICE SF$779
    YEAR BUILT 2017
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12008170
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-12
    DAYS ON MARKET 2
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION 1010 BRICKELL CONDO
    HOA FEES $1,297
    TAXES $13,594

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $825,000

    1451 Brickell Ave #904

    Miami FL, 33131
    $825,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    690 SF
    $1,196/SF
    3
    ECHO BRICKELL CONDO
    Built 2017
    $710,000

    300 S Biscayne Blvd #T-3212

    Miami FL, 33131
    $710,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,006 SF
    $706/SF
    8
    MET 1 CONDO
    Built 2008
    $685,000

    475 Brickell Ave #5109

    Miami FL, 33131
    $685,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,167 SF
    $587/SF
    9
    Icon Brickell No 1
    Built 2008
    $695,000

    68 SE 6th St #2708

    Miami FL, 33131
    $695,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    976 SF
    $712/SF
    14
    REACH CONDO
    Built 2016