fbpx

1451 Brickell Ave # 904, Miami FL 33131

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
$825,000

1

2

690 SF

$1,196

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2017

Property Description

    Impeccable 1 Bedroom/1.5 Bathroom corner residence in the sought-after Echo Brickell. This unit features a rare 1,000 Sq Ft terrace with a summer kitchen and expansive views of Biscayne Bay and the Brickell skyline. Interior features include floor-to-ceiling windows, marble flooring, Italian cabinetry, and a fully automated smart-home system with keyless entry. Echo Brickell offers 24-hour front desk service, valet parking, an infinity-edge pool with panoramic views, hot tubs, outdoor lounge/bar, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. One valet parking spot.

    LIST PRICE $825,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 1
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 690 SF
    PRICE SF$1,196
    YEAR BUILT 2017
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12016349
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-11
    DAYS ON MARKET 3
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33131
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ECHO BRICKELL CONDO
    HOA FEES $1,645
    TAXES $11,454

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $760,000

    1010 Brickell Ave #4211

    Miami FL, 33131
    $760,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    975 SF
    $779/SF
    2
    1010 BRICKELL CONDO
    Built 2017
    $855,000

    1000 Brickell Plz #2603

    Miami FL, 33131
    $855,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    829 SF
    $1,031/SF
    3
    BRICKELL FLATIRON CONDO
    Built 2019
    $845,000

    1000 Brickell Plz #3510

    Miami FL, 33131
    $845,000
    0%
    1 beds
    2 Baths
    839 SF
    $1,007/SF
    6
    BRICKELL FLATIRON
    Built 2019
    $899,000

    701 Brickell Key Blvd #2511

    Miami FL, 33131
    $899,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,267 SF
    $710/SF
    7
    COURVOISIER COURTS
    Built 1997