fbpx

4321 SW 107th Ct, Miami FL 33165

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
$599,000

3

2

1,537 SF

$390

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,500 SF
YEAR BUILT1956

Property Description

    Located in the desirable Westwood Lake area, this home offers a fantastic opportunity to create your ideal living space in one of Miami’s most established neighborhoods. With solid bones; the property is perfect for buyers looking to update and customize to their own taste. The home features a spacious covered terrace, ideal for outdoor dining, entertaining, or simply relaxing year-round. The backyard also includes a concrete utility shed, providing valuable additional storage or workspace. Conveniently located near major roadways, shopping, and parks, this property combines location, potential, and value—making it a great opportunity for both end-users and investors.

    LIST PRICE $599,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 3
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,537 SF
    PRICE SF$390
    YEAR BUILT 1956
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12011359
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2025-04-30
    DAYS ON MARKET 380
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33165
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION WESTWOOD LAKE 2ND ADDN
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $2,118

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $589,000

    9930 SW 40th Ter

    Miami FL, 33165
    $589,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,292 SF
    $456/SF
    9
    TROPICAL ESTATES
    Built 1953
    $640,000

    10370 SW 44th St

    Miami FL, 33165
    $640,000
    0%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,279 SF
    $500/SF
    10
    HEFTLER HOMES SEC 2
    Built 1959
    $599,999

    11412 SW 41st St

    Miami FL, 33165
    $599,999
    0%
    3 beds
    1 Baths
    1,340 SF
    $448/SF
    16
    WESTWOOD LAKE
    Built 1955
    $649,999

    4401 SW 112th Ave

    Miami FL, 33165
    $649,999
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,277 SF
    $509/SF
    38
    WESTWOOD LAKE 3RD ADDN
    Built 1956