fbpx

5201 NW Geneva Way # 103, Doral FL 33166

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
$305,000

2

2

1,040 SF

$293

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1972

Property Description

    Investment opportunity! This beautiful corner unit offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a huge patio in Doral Gardens II. Ample bedrooms, laminated floor throughout the unit, walk-in closet in master bedroom, nice kitchen. Laundry facilities. Enjoy the resort amenities: Children's play area, fitness center, community pool, tennis courts. Close to shopping centers, restaurants and major highways. Condo is tenant occupied and required 24-hour notice.

    LIST PRICE $305,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,040 SF
    PRICE SF$293
    YEAR BUILT 1972
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12015389
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-08
    DAYS ON MARKET 6
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed No,Restrictions Or Possible Restrictions
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33166
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION DORAL GARDENS II
    HOA FEES $538
    TAXES $3,995

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $295,000

    4520 NW 79th Ave #2D

    Doral FL, 33166
    $295,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,060 SF
    $278/SF
    2
    DORAL GARDENS
    Built 1970
    $280,000

    4544 NW 79th Ave #1F

    Doral FL, 33166
    $280,000
    0%
    1 beds
    1 Baths
    780 SF
    $359/SF
    20
    DORAL GARDENS CONDO
    Built 1970
    $310,000

    5020 NW 79th Ave #303

    Doral FL, 33166
    $310,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,061 SF
    $292/SF
    22
    Doral Gardens Condominium
    Built 1972
    $289,000

    8120 Geneva Ct #148

    Doral FL, 33166
    $289,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    992 SF
    $291/SF
    27
    LAS VISTAS AT DORAL
    Built 1984