fbpx

11941 SW 200th St, Miami FL 33177

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
$690,000

6

3

1,764 SF

$391

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size7,875 SF
YEAR BUILT1970

Property Description

    Discover your Home or Investment property in Kendall, featuring 6 Bedroms and 3 bathroms.,Washer and dryer, GREAT FOR INVESTORS, easy to split and rent it out .EXTRA INCOME OPPORTUNITIES. Positioned on a generous LOT, this property have Plenty of space for Parking, you can easily park about 4 cars or more, Backyard Fully fenced Private entrance from both side of the property Location Location,,,,Close to the Highway. right across of Caribbean k-8 Center. The roof is from 2015 The House is occupied , please allow 24 to 48 hours to coordinate Showings!!!!!!

    LIST PRICE $690,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 6
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,764 SF
    PRICE SF$391
    YEAR BUILT 1970
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12015996
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-28
    DAYS ON MARKET 17
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33177
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ADDN
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $8,563

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $675,000

    12035 SW 214th Ter

    Miami FL, 33177
    $675,000
    3.85%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    1,784 SF
    $378/SF
    1
    DIXIE PINES 2ND REV
    Built 1955
    $750,000

    12471 SW 190th Ter

    Miami FL, 33177
    $750,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,872 SF
    $401/SF
    17
    SO MIAMI HEIGHTS ADDN E
    Built 1959
    $649,900

    19100 SW 125th Ave

    Miami FL, 33177
    $649,900
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,435 SF
    $267/SF
    27
    GUEVAL SUB SEC TWO
    Built 1974
    $679,999

    12271 SW 187th St

    Miami FL, 33177
    $679,999
    0%
    3 beds
    2 Baths
    1,518 SF
    $448/SF
    87
    EUREKA MANOR SEC 2
    Built 1981