fbpx

10295 COLLINS AV # 1202, Bal Harbour FL 33154

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
$6,980,000

2

2

1,913 SF

$3,649

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT2007

SPECTACULAR OCEAN AND INTRACOSTAL VIEWS

    LIST PRICE $6,980,000
    PRICE CHANGE74.98%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 1
    LIVING SIZE 1,913 SF
    PRICE SF$3,649
    YEAR BUILT 2007
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A1913432
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2014-02-26
    DAYS ON MARKET 4461
    FURNISHED Furnished,Turn Key Furnished
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Bal Harbour
    ZIP33154
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION RITZ
    HOA FEES $5,100
    TAXES $48,000
    TAXES YEAR 2023

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $6,250,000

    10141 E Bay Harbor Drive #506

    Bay Harbor Islands FL, 33154
    $6,250,000
    0%
    4 beds
    5 Baths
    3,421 SF
    $1,827/SF
    25
    BAY HARBOR TOWERS
    Built 2026
    $6,500,000

    9999 Collins Ave #11J

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $6,500,000
    0%
    3 beds
    5 Baths
    3,670 SF
    $1,771/SF
    33
    BAL HARBOUR TOWER CONDO
    Built 1990
    $6,670,000

    9703 Collins Ave #600

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $6,670,000
    -0.3%
    3 beds
    4 Baths
    2,721 SF
    $2,451/SF
    44
    St. Regis Bal Harbour
    Built 2011
    $6,500,000

    9703 Collins Ave #800

    Bal Harbour FL, 33154
    $6,500,000
    -2.99%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    2,721 SF
    $2,389/SF
    51
    ST REGIS BAL HARBOUR
    Built 2011