fbpx

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
Slide 28
Slide 29
Slide 30
$1,425,000

5

5

3,620 SF

$394

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size0
YEAR BUILT2015

Property Description

    Welcome to our exclusive property in Doral, an extraordinary residential neighborhood perfect for living! Opportunity to own this Beautiful Modern Style Home. Private Pool, in Modern Doral 45 gated Community. Spacious 5 bed/5baths layout with high ceilings. All porcelain tile floors thru out the house. Amazing State of the art open kitchen with high end appliances and countertop. Best price at the community. Don't miss the chance to live in one of the best residential areas in Doral. Contact us today to schedule a visit!

    LIST PRICE $1,425,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 5
    BATHS 5
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 3,620 SF
    PRICE SF$394
    YEAR BUILT 2015
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A11959198
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-02-04
    DAYS ON MARKET 100
    FURNISHED Unfurnished
    Pets Allowed No
    CITY Doral
    ZIP33178
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION MODERN DORAL 45
    HOA FEES $711
    TAXES $11,443
    TAXES YEAR 2024

    ROAD VIEW

    SATELLITE VIEW

    bird’s eye view

    STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $1,625,000

    10055 NW 77th St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,625,000
    4.84%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    3,624 SF
    $448/SF
    20588
    DORAL COMMONS RESIDENTIAL
    Built 2017
    $1,150,000

    6950 NW 106th Ave

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,150,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    2,878 SF
    $400/SF
    2
    VINTAGE ESTATES
    Built 2014
    $1,195,000

    9845 NW 86th Ter

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,195,000
    0%
    4 beds
    4 Baths
    3,820 SF
    $313/SF
    3
    DORAL BREEZE
    Built 2013
    $1,495,000

    9790 NW 75th St

    Doral FL, 33178
    $1,495,000
    0%
    5 beds
    4 Baths
    3,292 SF
    $454/SF
    4
    DORAL COMMONS RESIDENTIAL
    Built 2015