fbpx

500 Bayview Dr # 1631, Sunny Isles Beach FL 33160

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
$449,000

2

2

1,350 SF

$333

 
PROPERTY TYPECondominium
Lot SizeN/A
YEAR BUILT1969

Property Description

    Beautiful and well-maintained unit 1631 in the 500 building at Winston Towers 500. This charming apartment features peaceful canal views, impact windows and doors throughout, a recently renovated bathroom, and stunning city views that can be enjoyed day and night. Conveniently located in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach, close to shopping, dining, parks, and just minutes from the beach. For showings call listing agent, owner occupied!

    LIST PRICE $449,000
    PRICE CHANGE0%
    BEDS 2
    BATHS 2
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 1,350 SF
    PRICE SF$333
    YEAR BUILT 1969
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12014032
    PROPERTY TYPECondominium
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-05-05
    DAYS ON MARKET 11
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Sunny Isles Beach
    ZIP33160
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION Arlen House West
    HOA FEES $1,296
    TAXES $1,340

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $450,000

    300 Bayview Dr #307

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $450,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,350 SF
    $333/SF
    1
    Arlen House
    Built 1968
    $445,000

    17100 N Bay Rd #1614

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $445,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,024 SF
    $435/SF
    15
    Porto Bellagio
    Built 2003
    $460,000

    290 174th St #1112

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $460,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,240 SF
    $371/SF
    15
    Winston Towers
    Built 1980
    $450,000

    300 Bayview Dr #605

    Sunny Isles Beach FL, 33160
    $450,000
    0%
    2 beds
    2 Baths
    1,350 SF
    $333/SF
    18
    Arlen House Condo
    Built 1968