fbpx

13911 SW 18th Ter, Miami FL 33175

Slide 1
<
>
Slide 0
Slide 1
Slide 2
Slide 3
Slide 4
Slide 5
Slide 6
Slide 7
Slide 8
Slide 9
Slide 10
Slide 11
Slide 12
Slide 13
Slide 14
Slide 15
Slide 16
Slide 17
Slide 18
Slide 19
Slide 20
Slide 21
Slide 22
Slide 23
Slide 24
Slide 25
Slide 26
Slide 27
$890,000

4

3

2,332 SF

$382

 
PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
Lot Size8,545 SF
YEAR BUILT1996

Property Description

    Step into this beautifully sunlit 4-bed, 3-bath home, where nearly 2,708 sq ft of open, airy living space flows effortlessly onto a generous 8,545 sq ft lot-perfect for weekend barbecues, a future pool, and spacious lot. Thoughtfully designed for modern family life, the bright rooms and flexible layout create cozy gathering spots and private retreats, while the large backyard and mature landscaping offer a peaceful, private oasis just minutes from top schools, shopping, and major roadways. This is more than a house, it's a place to make memories; showings by appointment.

    LIST PRICE $890,000
    PRICE CHANGE-2.09%
    BEDS 4
    BATHS 3
    1/2 BATHS 0
    LIVING SIZE 2,332 SF
    PRICE SF$382
    YEAR BUILT 1996
    FLOORING TYPE No
    MLS A12004896
    PROPERTY TYPESingle Family Residence
    STATUS Active
    DATE LISTED 2026-04-21
    DAYS ON MARKET 24
    FURNISHED
    Pets Allowed Yes
    CITY Miami
    ZIP33175
    STATE FL
    SUBDIVISION ZENTENO SUB
    HOA FEES $0
    TAXES $11,989

STREET VIEW

    Similar Properties

    $890,000

    3142 SW 141st Ave

    Miami FL, 33175
    $890,000
    0%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    1,989 SF
    $447/SF
    8
    ALLIGATOR SUB
    Built 1989
    $889,000

    13170 SW 20th St

    Miami FL, 33175
    $889,000
    -1.11%
    4 beds
    2 Baths
    2,435 SF
    $365/SF
    74
    TAMIAMI LAKES SEC 1
    Built 1977
    $899,000

    13710 SW 18th Ter

    Miami FL, 33175
    $899,000
    -9.1%
    5 beds
    5 Baths
    2,024 SF
    $444/SF
    78
    ESTHER SUB
    Built 1979
    $820,000

    13841 SW 17th Ter

    Miami FL, 33175
    $820,000
    -2.96%
    4 beds
    3 Baths
    2,029 SF
    $404/SF
    116
    LA ROMANA
    Built 1986